Back to top
Send SMS Send Inquiry
paracetamol anti cold tablet

paracetamol anti cold tablet

Product Details:

X

Product Description

paracetamol 325mg + diphenhydramine 25mg + phenylephrine hcl 5mg + caffeine 30mg tablet

AMPLEC HEALTHCARE PVT. LTD.

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.

Listen to the Code(Audio Link)


AMPLEC HEALTHCARE PVT. LTD.
Kamra Complex, Shahabad-Ladwa Rd, Shahbaad Markanda Haryana Shahbaad, Near Devi Mandir Road, Kurukshetra - 136135, Haryana, India
Phone :08045800314
Mr Nipun Wadhwa (Director)
Mobile :08045800314


Send SMS Send Inquiry